Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

1.25Gbps SFP Duplex WDM CWDM DWDM Transceiver Module

1.25Gbps SFP Duplex WDM CWDM DWDM Transceiver Module Fully compatible with Cisco, HP, Alcatel, H3C, Huawei, Juniper, ZTE, Zyxel, D-Link, Extreme, Nortel, Netgear, Enterasys, Founfry, Adtran, Brocadem Marconi, Finisar etc. 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Ordering Information:

1.25Gbps SFP Duplex WDM CWDM DWDM Transceiver Module 

Fully compatible with Cisco, HP, Alcatel, H3C, Huawei, Juniper, ZTE, Zyxel, D-Link, Extreme, Nortel, Netgear, Enterasys, Founfry, Adtran, Brocadem Marconi, Finisar etc.

1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Ordering Information:


     Part Number

Data Rate

Wavelength

Distance

Transmission Media

1.25G Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

SP-OC24-01

1.25G

850nm

550m

MM Fiber

SP-OC24-01D

1.25G DDM

850nm

550m

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-20

1.25G

1310nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-20 D

1.25G DDM

1310nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-40

1.25G

1310nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-40D

1.25G DDM

1310nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-80

1.25G

1550nm

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-80D

1.25G DDM

1550nm

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-120

1.25G DDM

1550nm

120km

SM Fiber

1.25G Single Fiber WDM SFP Transceiver

SP-OC24-03A

1.25G

1310nm/1550nm

3km

MM Fiber

SP-OC24-03B

1.25G

1550nm/1310nm

3km

MM Fiber

SP-OC24-20A

1.25G

1310nm/1550nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-20B

1.25G

1550nm/1310nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-20AD

1.25G DDM

1310nm/1550nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-20BD

1.25G DDM

1550nm/1310nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-20A+

1.25G

1310nm/1490nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-20B+

1.25G

1490nm/1310nm

20km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-40A+

1.25G

1310nm/1490nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-40B+

1.25G

1490nm/1310nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-40A

1.25G DDM

1310nm/1550nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-40B

1.25G DDM

1550nm/1310nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-80A

1.25G DDM

1490nm/1550nm

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-80B

1.25G DDM

1550nm/1490nm

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-120A

1.25G DDM

1490nm/1550nm

120km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-120B

1.25G DDM

1550nm/1490nm

120km

SM Fiber

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver

SP-OC24-ERXXXX

1.25G

CWDM 1470~1610nm

40km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-ZRXXXX

1.25G

CWDM 1470~1610nm

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-120XXXX

1.25G

CWDM 1470~1610nm

120km

SM Fiber

1.25G DWDM SFP Transceiver

SP-OC24-ZRXX

1.25G

DWDM

80km

SM Fiber

SP-OC24-120XX

1.25G

DWDM

120km

SM Fiber

Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best 1.25gbps sfp duplex wdm cwdm dwdm transceiver module manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized 1.25gbps sfp duplex wdm cwdm dwdm transceiver module in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Hot Tags: 1.25gbps SFP duplex WDM CWDM DWDM transceiver module manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy, bulk, in stock, free sample, fiber optic sfp
Related Products

Product Categories

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd