Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240  E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
  • LC/UPC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adapters
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adapters

    LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optical Adapter We can do Simplex,duplex and quad LC Fiber Optical Adapters ,and singlemode ,multimode ,OM3,OM4 all is available.Usually singlemode is blue color ,Multimode is grey color ,APC is green color ,OM3 is aqua color ,OM4 is pink color .And...
  • FC/APC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    FC/APC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    FC/APC to SC/ U PC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC/APC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/UPC fiber optic connectors on the other end (FC/APC-SC/UPC)....
  • 1X32 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U 19 Rack Mount, SC/APC
    Contact Now

    1X32 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U 19 Rack Mount, SC/APC

    1X32 1U 19 " Fiber Rack Mounted PLC Splitter 1X32 1U 19 " Fiber Rack Mounted PLC Splitter consists of the PLC splitters and the enclosure body, it is with standard size and for easy installation, there are many adapters interfaces optional such as SC or FC. The rack...
  • 1X16 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U 19 Rack Mount, SC/APC
    Contact Now

    1X16 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U 19 Rack Mount, SC/APC

    1X16 1U 19 " Fiber Rack Mounted PLC Splitter Rack PLC splitter consists of the PLC splitters and the enclosure body, it is with standard size and for easy installation, there are many adapters interfaces optional such as SC or FC. The rack PLC splitters suit for the...
  • Fiber Optic Curing Connector Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Oven
    Contact Now

    Fiber Optic Curing Connector Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Oven

    Fiber Optic Curing Connector Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Oven Description Fiber optic curing connector bake oven is a special equipment to heat and solidify optical fiber, which is widely used for production of optical fiber pigtail , patchcord and bonding for optical...
  • 12 LC To MTP/MPO Multimode 50/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables
    Contact Now

    12 LC To MTP/MPO Multimode 50/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables

    12core MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 3.0mm Breakout cables · MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC connector, according to different colors divided into SM, MM and 10G MM. The fiber cores range...
  • SP-1606-12A Fiber Optical Terminal Box
    Contact Now

    SP-1606-12A Fiber Optical Terminal Box

    SP-1606-12A Fiber Optical Terminal Box Application: FTTH Access Network Telecommunication Networks Data Communication Networks Local Area Networks Features: Industry standard user interface, be made of high impact plastic Anti-UV,Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant...
  • 12 LC To MTP/MPO Singlemode,9/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables
    Contact Now

    12 LC To MTP/MPO Singlemode,9/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables

    12core MPO-LC Singlemode 3.0mm Breakout cables/harness cable MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. .The Data Center application with high dense degree environment .The optical fiber to the building .The...
  • Air-operated Press Bonding Machine Brochures
    Contact Now

    Air-operated Press Bonding Machine Brochures

    Air-operated Press Bonding Machine brochures Specifications: Maximum working pressure : 1.0mpa Air pressure adjustment range : 0 ~ 0.8mpa Use air pressure : 10kgf/cm2 Crimping die stroke : 100mm Input power : DC 12V 1000Ma Body size : 270mm*250mm*180m Product describution: 1....
  • LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails

    LC/UPC Singlemode 0.9mm 9/125 Yellow color Corning fiber Pigtails Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We can provide wide degree...
  • 12core MTP/MPO-LC Multimode OM4 4.5mm Pink Breakout Cables
    Contact Now

    12core MTP/MPO-LC Multimode OM4 4.5mm Pink Breakout Cables

    12core MTP/MPO-LC Multimode OM4 4.5mm Pink Breakout cables ·MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC connector, according to different colors divided into SM, MM and 10G MM. The fiber...
  • LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails

    LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125Simplex 0.9mm Orange color Corning fiber Pigtails Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd