Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
  • SP-1606-16A 16 core Wall mounted Optical Fiber Splitter Termination Box Black Terminal Box
    Contact Now

    SP-1606-16A 16 core Wall mounted Optical Fiber Splitter Termination Box Black Terminal Box

    SP-1606-16A 16 core Wall mounted Optical Fiber Splitter Termination Box Black Terminal Box Description: Our 16 port wall or pole Mountable fiber termination box is perfect for external walls,corridors,basements,and other places needing FTTH or Network Connections.It is made...
  • SC/UPC (male) to ST/UPC (female) Multimode Simplex Fiber Hybrid Adapter
    Contact Now

    SC/UPC (male) to ST/UPC (female) Multimode Simplex Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    ST /UPC (female) to S C/UPC (male ) Fiber Hybrid Adapter The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable assemblies. 1.Features Low insertion loss High...
  • LC Female To SC Male Multimode Duplex Fiber Hybrid Adapter
    Contact Now

    LC Female To SC Male Multimode Duplex Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    LC/UPC (female) to S C/UPC (male ) Multimode Duplex Fiber Hybrid Adapter The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable assemblies. 1.Features Low...
  • SC/UPC-ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex Female To Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters
    Contact Now

    SC/UPC-ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex Female To Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters

    SC/UPC Female-ST/UPC Female SM Simplex Fiber Optical Adapters Specification Springoptic'sFiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction...
  • FC/UPC-ST/UPC Female To Female Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Adapter
    Contact Now

    FC/UPC-ST/UPC Female To Female Hybrid Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

    FC/UPC Female-ST/UPC Female Fiber Optical Adapters Specification SpringopticsFiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good...
  • FC/UPC Singlemode Small D Fiber Adapters 11mm
    Contact Now

    FC/UPC Singlemode Small D Fiber Adapters 11mm

    FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Round Small D Type Metal Fiber Optical Adapter Brief Introduction FC Round Adapter has Big "D"Type 13mm, Small "D"type 11mm two type ,both have metal housing. Singlemode and multimode ,UPC and APC all is available. These FC Fiber...
  • LC/UPC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adapters
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC SM Quad Fiber Optical Adapters

    LC Singlemode Quad Fiber Optical Adapter We can do Simplex,duplex and quad LC Fiber Optical Adapters ,and singlemode ,multimode ,OM3,OM4 all is available.Usually singlemode is blue color ,Multimode is grey color ,APC is green color ,OM3 is aqua color ,OM4 is pink color .And...
  • FC/APC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    FC/APC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    FC/APC to SC/ U PC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC/APC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/UPC fiber optic connectors on the other end (FC/APC-SC/UPC)....
  • 1X32 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U 19 Rack Mount, SC/APC
    Contact Now

    1X32 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U 19 Rack Mount, SC/APC

    1X32 1U 19 " Fiber Rack Mounted PLC Splitter 1X32 1U 19 " Fiber Rack Mounted PLC Splitter consists of the PLC splitters and the enclosure body, it is with standard size and for easy installation, there are many adapters interfaces optional such as SC or FC. The rack...
  • Fiber Optic Curing Connector Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Oven
    Contact Now

    Fiber Optic Curing Connector Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Oven

    Fiber Optic Curing Connector Bake Oven Machine Connector Heat Oven Description Fiber optic curing connector bake oven is a special equipment to heat and solidify optical fiber, which is widely used for production of optical fiber pigtail , patchcord and bonding for optical...
  • 1X16 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U 19 Rack Mount, SC/APC
    Contact Now

    1X16 Fiber PLC Splitter, 1U 19 Rack Mount, SC/APC

    1X16 1U 19 " Fiber Rack Mounted PLC Splitter Rack PLC splitter consists of the PLC splitters and the enclosure body, it is with standard size and for easy installation, there are many adapters interfaces optional such as SC or FC. The rack PLC splitters suit for the...
  • SP-1606-12A Fiber Optical Terminal Box
    Contact Now

    SP-1606-12A Fiber Optical Terminal Box

    SP-1606-12A Fiber Optical Terminal Box Application: FTTH Access Network Telecommunication Networks Data Communication Networks Local Area Networks Features: Industry standard user interface, be made of high impact plastic Anti-UV,Ultra violet resistant and rainfall resistant...
  • 12 LC To MTP/MPO Multimode 50/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables
    Contact Now

    12 LC To MTP/MPO Multimode 50/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables

    12core MTP/MPO-LC Multimode 3.0mm Breakout cables · MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC connector, according to different colors divided into SM, MM and 10G MM. The fiber cores range...
  • Air-operated Press Bonding Machine Brochures
    Contact Now

    Air-operated Press Bonding Machine Brochures

    Air-operated Press Bonding Machine brochures Specifications: Maximum working pressure : 1.0mpa Air pressure adjustment range : 0 ~ 0.8mpa Use air pressure : 10kgf/cm2 Crimping die stroke : 100mm Input power : DC 12V 1000Ma Body size : 270mm*250mm*180m Product describution: 1....
  • 12 LC To MTP/MPO Singlemode,9/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables
    Contact Now

    12 LC To MTP/MPO Singlemode,9/125um, 2mm Breakout Cables

    12core MPO-LC Singlemode 3.0mm Breakout cables/harness cable MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. .The Data Center application with high dense degree environment .The optical fiber to the building .The...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd