Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
  • Optical Fiber Curing Oven SP-24D
    Contact Now

    Optical Fiber Curing Oven SP-24D

    Product Description The curing oven use technology using PLD, so it control the The temperature accurately, this curing oven is small size, Easy to carry, quick heating. This type of curing oven is Widely used in the house or field operation like outdoor projects and The...
  • Optical Fiber Identifier
    Contact Now

    Optical Fiber Identifier

    Optical Fiber Identifier Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffice is present,the intermittently audible tone is activated. optical fiber...
  • Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-2
    Contact Now

    Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-2

    CFS-2 Fiber Optical Stripper For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron cladded fiber - Second hole for stripping 2-3mm fiber jackets - 140um diameter hole and V-opening in blade allows removal of 250 micron buffer coating from 125 micron fiber - Pre-set at...
  • Kevlar(R) Shears KS-1
    Contact Now

    Kevlar(R) Shears KS-1

    Model: KS-1 Producing Area: Made In USA Key Features: Lightweight shears ideal for cutting Kevlar(R) strength members found in fiber optic cable construction Ergonomic molded handles provide comfort for both right and left handed users One micro-serrated blade reduces...
  • FOC Fiber Optical Cleaner Pen
    Contact Now

    FOC Fiber Optical Cleaner Pen

    FOC Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with female connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrules and faces removing dust ,oil,and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. Ordering Information: FC/SC/ST Cleaner...
  • CLE-MPO Cleaner
    Contact Now

    CLE-MPO Cleaner

    CLE-MPO Cleaner The MPO Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of MPO & MTP connectors. Cost effective tool for cleaning fiber end-faces without the use of alcohol. It saves time by effectively cleaning all 12 fibers at once. The...
  • CLE-BOX Fiber Optical Cleaner Box
    Contact Now

    CLE-BOX Fiber Optical Cleaner Box

    CLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaner Box CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic terminations which is simply and swiftly used. Box tape replacement is offered...
  • JW3208 Handhold Optical Power Meters
    Contact Now

    JW3208 Handhold Optical Power Meters

    JW3208 Handhold Optical Power Meters Description : JW 3208 Handh o ld Optical Power Meter JW3208 handhold optical power meteris a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks, which can be used for absolute optical power measurements as well as for...
  • JW3109 Handheld Optical Light Source
    Contact Now

    JW3109 Handheld Optical Light Source

    Description : JW3109 Handh o ld Optical Light Source JW3109 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for...
  • FC-6S Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver
    Contact Now

    FC-6S Sumitomo Fiber Cleaver

    The Sumitomo FC-6S high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside the Sumitomo splicing units. Key Features: Cleave angle<0.5 degree Cleave blade with 12 cleave sport 36,000 fiber blade life High Precision Blade with 12 cleave spots Specifications:
First Prev 21222324252627 Next Last 27/27

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd