Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > wall mount fiber optic frame box

wall mount fiber optic frame box

  • FTTH Fiber Optical Outdoor Black Color 16 Port Wall Mounted Distribution Box

    Contact NowFTTH Fiber Optical Outdoor Black Color 16 Port Wall Mounted Distribution BoxFiber Optic Outdoor 16Port Wall Mount Distribution Box/Terminal Box/Splitter Box Description FDB 0216 Fiber Access Terminal Box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers, it is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX Network system, It...

  • SC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Contact NowSC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic PigtailsSC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Simplex Orange color Corning fiber Pigtails Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We canprovide wide degree...

  • FC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    Contact NowFC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber AttenuatorsFC/APC Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators FC /APC Plug in type optical Attenuators FC/APC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is passed through...

  • 12 SC Simplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Splice Termination Box

    Contact Now12 SC Simplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Splice Termination BoxDIN Rail Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. A ll of the...

  • FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cables

    Contact NowFC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Patch CablesFiber Optical Armored Patch Cables Singlemode FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket...

  • Fiber Optic 2Port Socket Panel-A2 Mini Terminal Box

    Contact NowFiber Optic 2Port Socket Panel-A2 Mini Terminal BoxFiber Optic 2Port Socket Panel-A2 Mini Terminal Box Socket Panel-A2 is a common terminal product in FTTH solutions. Easy Operation, fasten the cable safely. It has many functions, insert a variety cables by so many ways, and firmly fixed optical fiber and optical cable, pull...

  • SC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    Contact NowSC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber AttenuatorsSC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators SC Plug in type optical Attenuators SC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is passed through...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd