Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > splitter closure

splitter closure

  • 2x16 Fiber Optic Blockless Splitter 0.9mm

    Contact Now2x16 Fiber Optic Blockless Splitter 0.9mm2x16 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter 2x16 Mini type 0.9mm Fiber PLC Splitters PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance,...

  • 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With LC/APC Connector

    Contact Now1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With LC/APC Connector1X16ABS Box type Fiber PLC Splitter We can 1X16ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module...

  • 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm

    Contact Now1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm1X64 ABS Box type Fiber PLC Splitter We can 1X64 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module...

  • FDB-0208 Fiber Splitter Box

    Contact NowFDB-0208 Fiber Splitter BoxFDB0208 Fiber Wall Mounted Terminal Box Our 8 port wall or pole Mountable fiber termination box is perfect for external walls,corridors,basements,and other places needing FTTH or Network Connections.It is made with a high quality plastic and fitted with rubber gasket,it is...

  • GJS-D004 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-D004 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, pipeline, hand-holes. The ambient temperature ranges from -40 to...

  • 2x4 Blockless Mini 0.9mm PLC Fiber Splitter

    Contact Now2x4 Blockless Mini 0.9mm PLC Fiber Splitter2x4 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter 2x4 Mini type 0.9mm Fiber PLC Splitters PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance,...

  • GJS-D006 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-D006 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, wall-mounting, duct-mounting and handhole- mounting. The ambient...

  • 2x32 Fiber Mini Module Splitter 0.9mm G657A Fiber

    Contact Now2x32 Fiber Mini Module Splitter 0.9mm G657A Fiber2x32 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter 2x32 Mini type 0.9mm Fiber PLC Splitters PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance,...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd