Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > sc terminal box

sc terminal box

  • SC/APC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator

    Contact NowSC/APC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic TerminatorSC/APC 9/125um SM Low Reflection Terminator Connector ( < -65dB ) Low reflection Terminators are designed for use in unused ports and reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber...

  • SC Fiber Optic Loopback Testers

    Contact NowSC Fiber Optic Loopback TestersSC Fiber Optic Loopback test cables SC Fiber Loopback testers is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal; typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations. For the testing applications, the loopback signal is used...

  • SC/UPC Singlemode 3.0Mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector

    Contact NowSC/UPC Singlemode 3.0Mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly ConnectorSC/UPC Singlemode 3.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector The Field Assembly Connector products have been factory-polished, eliminating the need for any polishing materials, thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibres in a fraction of the...

  • SC/UPC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator

    Contact NowSC/UPC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic TerminatorSC/UPC 9/125um SM Low Reflection Terminator Connector Low reflection Terminators are designed for use in unused ports and reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems....

  • SC/APC Singlemode 3.0Mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector

    Contact NowSC/APC Singlemode 3.0Mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly ConnectorSC/APC Pre-polished Ferrule Fast Connector /Field Assembly Connector The Field Assembly Connector products have been factory-polished, eliminating the need for any polishing materials, thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibres in a fraction of the...

  • SC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Fast/Quick Field Assembly Connector

    Contact NowSC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Fast/Quick Field Assembly ConnectorSC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Fast/Quick Field Assembly Connector The Field Assembly Connector products have been factory-polished, eliminating the need for any polishing materials, thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibres in a...

  • SC/UPC Multimode 3.0Mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector

    Contact NowSC/UPC Multimode 3.0Mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly ConnectorSC/UPC Multimode 3.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector The Field Assembly Connector products have been factory-polished, eliminating the need for any polishing materials, thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibres in a fraction of the...

  • SC Fiber Optic Loopback Modules

    Contact NowSC Fiber Optic Loopback ModulesSC Fiber Optic Loopback cable tester SC Fiber Optic Loopback Module Fiber Optic Loopback Modules incorprate two fiber optic connectors. One fiber optic connector is plugged into the output port, while the other fiber optic connector is plugged into the input port of the...

  • Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector

    Contact NowOptical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC ConnectorFiber Optic OTDR Lauch Cable Box Singlemode with SC/APC Connector,2km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box/Fiber Rings/OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator with Length of 2km Description Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR.The OTDR Launch Fiber box is...

  • CLE-BOX Fiber Optical Cleaner Box

    Contact NowCLE-BOX Fiber Optical Cleaner BoxCLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaner Box CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic terminations which is simply and swiftly used. Box tape replacement is offered...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd