Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > sc terminal box

sc terminal box

  • 12Core SC/UPC 10GB OM3 50/125 Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Contact Now12Core SC/UPC 10GB OM3 50/125 Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails12fiber SC/UPC 50/125 10G OM3 Ribbon Breakout Pigtail with outer jacket Springoptic manufacture degree flexibility on fiber pigtails,include Single-mode,multimode,and 10G 50/125 OM3 types,simplex fiber,duplex fiber,4 fibers,6 fibers,8 fibers,12 fibers,24 fibers,48 fibers,96...

  • GJS-H009 Fiber Optical Waterproof Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-H009 Fiber Optical Waterproof Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual is suit for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, wall-mounting, duct-mounting, handhole-mounting. The ambient...

  • FC/SC/ST/LC Duplex SM (9/125) Waterproof Fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Contact NowFC/SC/ST/LC Duplex SM (9/125) Waterproof Fiber Fiber Optic PigtailFC/SC/ST/LC Duplex SM (9/125) Waterproof Fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened...

  • FTB104 Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box

    Contact NowFTB104 Mini Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box4Fibers SC port wall mounted fiber Terminal Box FTB Series FTTH customer terminal box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. We offer the full set of plastic terminal box as distribution box, including 0.9um...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd