Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > patch panel

patch panel

  • FC/UPC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cords

    Contact NowFC/UPC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch CordsFC/UPC to FC/APC Fiber Patch Cords with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Sim plex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and FC/APC fiber optic connectors on the other end (FC/UPC-FC/APC)....

  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Contact NowLC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch CordLC to LC Fiber Patch Cord with 10 Gig Multimode 50 /125 OM 4 Duplex Cables These high speed 10 gig multimode 50/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both ends (LC-LC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local...

  • 12F MTP/MPO-SC Multimode 0.9mm Fan-out Patch Cable

    Contact Now12F MTP/MPO-SC Multimode 0.9mm Fan-out Patch Cable12core MTP-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Patch cable,fan-out cables ·MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC connector, according to different colors divided into SM, MM and 10G MM....

  • 24Core LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly

    Contact Now24Core LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly24 Fibers FC-FC 9/125 Singlemode Fan-out Multi-Fiber Pre-Terminated Cable Assembly We can provide multifiber cables for 4cores,6cores,8cores,12 cores, 24cores ,48cores,72cores .Also OEN Service is available,such as inside fiber ,connector,length,color,materials,package all...

  • GPZ-SP-CLA Fiber Sliding Patch Panel

    Contact NowGPZ-SP-CLA Fiber Sliding Patch PanelGPZ/SP-CLA Slidable fiber optic Patch Panel Springoptic's Slidable fiber patch panel can applied in branch connection of optical cable termination;19"standard structure,sliding design,rack mounted;Suitable for FC,SC,ST,LC Adapters.The GPZ/SP-CLA fiber Optic Terminal...

  • FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cables

    Contact NowFC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch CablesFC/APC to FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord with Multimode 50/125 OM2 Simplex Cables These multimode 50/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC/APC fiber optic connectors on both ends (FC/APC-FC/APC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local Connectors,...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd