Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > optical terminal box

optical terminal box

  • ST Multimode Fiber Optical Adapters

    Contact NowST Multimode Fiber Optical AdaptersST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapters Brief Introduction ST optical adaptor implements connection of st fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.It only produce a little loss for implementing optical path smooth. ST optical adaptor makes two end face precision...

  • GJS-D007 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-D007 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, pipeline, hand-holes. The ambient temperature ranges from -40℃ to...

  • GJS-D001 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-D001 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, wall-mounting, duct-mounting and handhole- mounting. The ambient...

  • OTB-0212 Fiber Splice Box

    Contact NowOTB-0212 Fiber Splice Box12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal box with lock IP65 Waterproof UV Protection FTTH 12 Cores Termination Box /Fiber Optic FTTH Box /Fiber Optic Distribution Box with 12pcs Adaptor and Pigtails Features: ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. Protection Level:...

  • SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords

    Contact NowSC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch CordsLC/UPC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/APC fiber optic connectors on the other end (LC/UPC-SC/APC)....

  • GPZ-SP-CLC Fiber Optical Sliding Patch Panel

    Contact NowGPZ-SP-CLC Fiber Optical Sliding Patch PanelSpringoptic's Slidable fiber patch panel can applied in branch connection of optical cable termination;19"standard structure,sliding design,rack mounted;Suitable for FC,SC,ST,LC Adapters.GPZ/SP-CLC type Patch Panel is one of most popular design for customer ,it is...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd