Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail:
Home > Products > optical fiber termination box

optical fiber termination box

  • Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable Model:GJFJV

    Contact NowDistribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable Model:GJFJVProduct Name: Distribution Tight Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Ca Model: indoor optic fiber Number: I011 Application: ☆.Adopted to indoor and Outdoor distribution. ☆.As pigtail of communication equipment. ☆.Suitable for communication equipment served. ☆.Suitable for floor...

  • 6Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cords

    Contact Now6Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CordsMultimde OM2 50/125μm LC/UPC to LC/UPC 6Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the...

  • 24Core LC/UPC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly

    Contact Now24Core LC/UPC Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly24Fiber LC-LC 10G 0M4 50/125 Multimode Fanout Multifiber Pre-Terminated cable Assembly We can provide multifiber cables for 4cores,6cores,8cores,12 cores, 24cores ,48cores,72cores .Also OEN Service is available,such as inside fiber ,connector,length,color,materials,package...

  • Fiber Optical Splice Tray Type D

    Contact NowFiber Optical Splice Tray Type D24 core white splice tray for splice closure/patch panel Fiber optic splice trays are used as an important accessory for fiber cable management items. Such as fiber optic terminal box, fiber optic splice closure, ftth terminal box, cabinet, etc. Splice tray expands fiber...

  • LC Male To FC Female Simplex Hybrid Fiber Adapters

    Contact NowLC Male To FC Female Simplex Hybrid Fiber AdaptersL C/UPC(male)to F C/UPC( fe male ) Simplex Fiber Hybrid Adapter The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-terminate cable assemblies. 1.Features Lowinsertionloss...

  • FC/UPC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cords

    Contact NowFC/UPC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch CordsFC/UPC to FC/APC Fiber Patch Cords with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Sim plex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and FC/APC fiber optic connectors on the other end (FC/UPC-FC/APC)....

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd