Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > fiber termination box

fiber termination box

  • 12Core LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Contact Now12Core LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails12 fiber LC/UPC 0.9mm Multimode Multi color fiber pigtails 12Core LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails We supply LC/UPC MM12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Unjacketed Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality LC/UPC MMFiber Optic Pigtails are 12...

  • Fiber Optic Corner Pressure Polishing Machine

    Contact NowFiber Optic Corner Pressure Polishing MachineProduct Description CE Fiber Optical Polishing Machine The Fiber Optical Polishing Machine On The Base Of International Universal Standards And Long-Term Hands-On Experience, It Exceeds Requirements For Gr-326 End Face Geometry, And This Fiber Optical Polishing Machine Adapt...

  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Contact NowLC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch CablesLC to LC Fiber Patch Cord with 10 Gig Multimode 50 /125 OM3 Duplex Cables These high speed 10 gig multimode 50/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both ends (LC-LC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local...

  • 12 ST Simplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Splice Termination Box

    Contact Now12 ST Simplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Splice Termination BoxDIN Rail Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. A ll of the...

  • AV6471 Fiber Optical Fusion Splice Machine

    Contact NowAV6471 Fiber Optical Fusion Splice MachineAV6471 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer AV6471 is an optical fiber splicing device with a brand new design. With powerful functions and super low splicing loss, it is highly competent for construction of trunk lines and FTTx. Lightweight and compact, it is easy to use even in...

  • 12Core ST/UPC Singlemode Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Contact Now12Core ST/UPC Singlemode Multi-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails12Core ST/UPC SinglemodeMulti-Colored Fiber Optic Pigtails We supply ST/UPC Singlemode12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Unjacketed Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality ST/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails are 12 packs that are 3 meters long with 900um outer...

  • CLE-BOX Fiber Optical Cleaner Box

    Contact NowCLE-BOX Fiber Optical Cleaner BoxCLE-BOX Fiber Optic Cleaner Box CLE-BOX is essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is the best non-alcohol cleaning method for various fiber optic terminations which is simply and swiftly used. Box tape replacement is offered...

  • FDB-0308 Fiber Terminal Box

    Contact NowFDB-0308 Fiber Terminal BoxFDB0308 fiber Optic terminal box Application: Widely used in FTTH Access network Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data Communication Networks Local Areal Networks Features: Construction light weight plastic offers strength and resistance to chemical and U.V attack...

  • GJS-H008 Fiber Optical Waterproof Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-H008 Fiber Optical Waterproof Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual is suit for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, wall-mounting, duct-mounting, handhole-mounting. The ambient...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd