Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > fiber optic terminal box

fiber optic terminal box

  • Fiber Optic Corner Pressure Polishing Machine

    Contact NowFiber Optic Corner Pressure Polishing MachineProduct Description CE Fiber Optical Polishing Machine The Fiber Optical Polishing Machine On The Base Of International Universal Standards And Long-Term Hands-On Experience, It Exceeds Requirements For Gr-326 End Face Geometry, And This Fiber Optical Polishing Machine Adapt...

  • GPZ-SP-CL Fiber Sliding Patch Panel

    Contact NowGPZ-SP-CL Fiber Sliding Patch PanelGPZ/SP-CL Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel. Springoptic's Slidable fiber patch panel can applied in branch connection of optical cable termination;19"standard structure,sliding design,rack mounted;Suitable for FC,SC,ST,LC Adapters.The GPZ/SP-CL fiber Optic Terminal...

  • 12Core LCAPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails With Outer Jacket

    Contact Now12Core LCAPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails With Outer Jacket12fiber LC/APC 9/125 Singlemode Ribbon Fan-out LC Pigtail 12Core LCAPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails with outer Jacket Springoptic manufacture degree flexibility on fiber pigtails,include Single-mode,multimode,and 10G 50/125 OM3 types,simplex fiber,duplex fiber,4 fibers,6...

  • FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cables

    Contact NowFC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Patch CablesFiber Optical Armored Patch Cables Singlemode FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket...

  • 12 LC Duplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Splice Termination Box

    Contact Now12 LC Duplex DIN Rail Fiber Optic Splice Termination BoxDIN Rail Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. A ll of the...

  • GPZ-SP-CLC Fiber Optical Sliding Patch Panel

    Contact NowGPZ-SP-CLC Fiber Optical Sliding Patch PanelSpringoptic's Slidable fiber patch panel can applied in branch connection of optical cable termination;19"standard structure,sliding design,rack mounted;Suitable for FC,SC,ST,LC Adapters.GPZ/SP-CLC type Patch Panel is one of most popular design for customer ,it is...

  • GJS-H001 Fiber Optical Waterproof Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-H001 Fiber Optical Waterproof Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual is suit for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, wall-mounting, wall-mounting in duct and handhole. The ambient...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd