Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > cassette splitter box

cassette splitter box

  • 1X2 Multimode Fiber Fused Coupler/Splitter 0.9mm Without Connectors

    Contact Now1X2 Multimode Fiber Fused Coupler/Splitter 0.9mm Without Connectors1x2 Multimode Fiber Fused Coupler/Splitter 0.9mm without connectors Multimode optical fiber couplers are widely used in optical local networks or FTTx networks that use multimode fibers. These couplers can be fabricated using 50/125 or 62.5/125 micron fibers and at central...

  • Fiber Optic 2Port Socket Panel-A2 Mini Terminal Box

    Contact NowFiber Optic 2Port Socket Panel-A2 Mini Terminal BoxFiber Optic 2Port Socket Panel-A2 Mini Terminal Box Socket Panel-A2 is a common terminal product in FTTH solutions. Easy Operation, fasten the cable safely. It has many functions, insert a variety cables by so many ways, and firmly fixed optical fiber and optical cable, pull...

  • FTB106 Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box

    Contact NowFTB106 Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal BoxFTB106 Mini Wall Mount Fiber Optic FTTH Terminal Box 6 fiber small termination box,can be easy to wall mount,comes with port holds for SC adapters,ST adapters or LC Duplex adapter,(adapters sold separately).splice sleeve holder and cable routing guides included. Features of...

  • 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm

    Contact Now1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm We can 1X4&2x4 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either...

  • FTB116 Metal Shell FTTH Cusomter Terminal Box

    Contact NowFTB116 Metal Shell FTTH Cusomter Terminal Box16 Fibers SC port wall mounted fiber Terminal Box FTB116 Metal Shell FTTH Cusomter Terminal Box FTB Series FTTH customer terminal box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. We offer the full set of plastic terminal...

  • GJS-D003 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-D003 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, wall-mounting, duct-mounting and handhole- mounting. The ambient...

  • GJS-D007 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure Box

    Contact NowGJS-D007 Fiber Optical Vertical Joint Splice Closure BoxScope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation. The scope of application is: aerial, underground, pipeline, hand-holes. The ambient temperature ranges from -40℃ to...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd