Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > SC apc adapter

SC apc adapter

  • FC/APC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Contact NowFC/APC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic PigtailsFC/APC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line. We canprovide wide degree flexibility on...

  • SC Fiber Optic Loopback Modules

    Contact NowSC Fiber Optic Loopback ModulesSC Fiber Optic Loopback cable tester SC Fiber Optic Loopback Module Fiber Optic Loopback Modules incorprate two fiber optic connectors. One fiber optic connector is plugged into the output port, while the other fiber optic connector is plugged into the input port of the...

  • SC/UPC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator

    Contact NowSC/UPC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic TerminatorSC/UPC 9/125um SM Low Reflection Terminator Connector Low reflection Terminators are designed for use in unused ports and reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems....

  • SC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Fast/Quick Field Assembly Connector

    Contact NowSC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Fast/Quick Field Assembly ConnectorSC/APC Singlemode 0.9mm Pre-polished Ferrule Fast/Quick Field Assembly Connector The Field Assembly Connector products have been factory-polished, eliminating the need for any polishing materials, thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibres in a...

  • LC/UPC OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

    Contact NowLC/UPC OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical AdapterLC/UPC OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters LC/UPC Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.LC...

  • SC/UPC OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

    Contact NowSC/UPC OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical AdapterSC/UPC Multimode OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical Adapters Brief Introduction SC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . implements connection of SC fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.It only produce a little loss for...

  • FC Singlemode Bare Fiber Adapter

    Contact NowFC Singlemode Bare Fiber AdapterFC Singlemode Bare fiber adapters The Bare fiber adapter is a special type of fiber optic coupler that is mainly used for testing insert loss of fiber pigtails and other fiber optic devices.It is one of the indispensable components in fiber optic testing applications.After...

  • 12F MTP/MPO-SC Multimode 0.9mm Fan-out Patch Cable

    Contact Now12F MTP/MPO-SC Multimode 0.9mm Fan-out Patch Cable12core MTP-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Patch cable,fan-out cables ·MPO/MTP harnesses cables are usually divided into three types of MTP-MTP connector, MTP-Common connector and MTP-Secure Keyed LC connector, according to different colors divided into SM, MM and 10G MM....

  • LC/UPC (female) to FC/UPC (male) Singlemode Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    Contact NowLC/UPC (female) to FC/UPC (male) Singlemode Fiber Hybrid AdapterLC/UPC (female) to FC/UPC (male) Singlemode Fiber Hybrid Adapter

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd