Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail:
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Splitter Box

Fiber Optic Splitter Box

  • LC Fiber Optical Connector

    Contact NowLC Fiber Optical ConnectorLC Fiber Optic Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector was the first small form factor connector on the market. The use of a high performance 1.25mm ferrule gives the connector extremely high performance characteristics. LC Fiber Optic connector is comprised of a Polymer body and...

  • ST Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators

    Contact NowST Singlemode Bullhead Fiber AttenuatorsST Singlemode Bulkhead Fiber Attenuaters(ST Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuators) The female to female type of fiber optic attenuators enables them to accept standard ST type fiber optic connectors on each side of the bulkhead.Bulkhead Female to Female Attenuators are ideal for...

  • FTB 108A Optical Terminal Box With FC Simplex Adapter

    Contact NowFTB 108A Optical Terminal Box With FC Simplex Adapter8Fibers FC port wall mounted fiber Terminal Box FTB Series FTTH customer terminal box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. We offer the full set of plastic terminal box as distribution box, including 0.9um...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd