Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products
Home > Products > Fiber 0216 Terminal box

Fiber 0216 Terminal box

  • SP-1606-16A 16 core Wall mounted Optical Fiber Splitter Termination Box Black Terminal Box

    Contact NowSP-1606-16A 16 core Wall mounted Optical Fiber Splitter Termination Box Black Terminal BoxSP-1606-16A 16 core Wall mounted Optical Fiber Splitter Termination Box Black Terminal Box Description: Our 16 port wall or pole Mountable fiber termination box is perfect for external walls,corridors,basements,and other places needing FTTH or Network Connections.It is made...

  • 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm

    Contact Now1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm1X64 ABS Box type Fiber PLC Splitter We can 1X64 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module...

  • 12Core SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtails With Outer Jacket

    Contact Now12Core SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtails With Outer Jacket12Core SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtails with outer Jacket Springoptic manufacture degree flexibility on fiber pigtails,include Single-mode,multimode,and 10G 50/125 OM3 types,simplex fiber,duplex fiber,4 fibers,6 fibers,8 fibers,12 fibers,24 fibers,48 fibers,96...

  • 12/24Core Fiber Optic Rotary Patch Panel

    Contact Now12/24Core Fiber Optic Rotary Patch PanelFiber Optic Rotary Patch Panel Swing out fiber optic patch cord ODF Brief Introduction Fiber patch panel,Also called ODF,fiber optic terminal box,It provides efficient cable connections between outside plant cables and equipment inside the buildings and communications...

  • MU Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators

    Contact NowMU Singlemode Bullhead Fiber AttenuatorsMU Singlemode Bulkhead Fiber Attenuaters(MU Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuators) The female to female type of fiber optic attenuators enables them to accept standard MU type fiber optic connectors on each side of the bulkhead.Bulkhead Female to Female Attenuators are ideal for...

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd