Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

PLC Splitter

  • 2x32 Fiber Mini Module Splitter 0.9mm G657A Fiber
    Contact Now

    2x32 Fiber Mini Module Splitter 0.9mm G657A Fiber

    2x32 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter 2x32 Mini type 0.9mm Fiber PLC Splitters PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance,...
  • 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Device With Fan-out Kits with LC/APC Connectors
    Contact Now

    1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Device With Fan-out Kits with LC/APC Connectors

    1x8 PLC Splitter Device with Fan-out Kits We springoptic can do PLC Splitter with Fan-out kits ,G657A1 fiber 900um for input and output,FC,SC,LC,ST standard connectors for choice ;UPC and APC both available . PLC splitter with fan-out is mainly used for 0.9mm optical fiber...
  • 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Device With Fan-out Kits
    Contact Now

    1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Device With Fan-out Kits

    1x16 PLC Splitter Device with Fan-out Kits We springoptic can do PLC Splitter with Fan-out kits ,G657A1 fiber 900um for input and output,FC,SC,LC,ST standard connectors for choice ;UPC and APC both available . PLC splitter with fan-out is mainly used for 0.9mm optical fiber...
  • 2x2 Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTH
    Contact Now

    2x2 Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTH

    1X2&2x2 ABS Box type Fiber PLC Splitter We can 1X2&2x2 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either...
  • 1X2 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2.0mm
    Contact Now

    1X2 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2.0mm

    1x2 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2.0mm We can 1X2 & 2x2 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either...
  • 2x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm
    Contact Now

    2x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm

    2x4 ABS Box type Fiber PLC Splitter We can 2x4 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module...
  • 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm
    Contact Now

    1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm

    1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm We can 1X4&2x4 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either...
  • 2x8 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Module 2.0mmwith LC/APC Connectors
    Contact Now

    2x8 Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Module 2.0mmwith LC/APC Connectors

    2X8 ABS Box Fiber PLC Splitter with SC/UPC Connector Options: 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64 splits 2x2, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32, 2x64 splits Unconnectorized Fiber jacketing outside boxes 2mm and up to 3mm ABS box type or inside metal box/module cassette type SC/UPC, SC/APC,...
  • 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With SC/APC Connector
    Contact Now

    1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With SC/APC Connector

    1X8 ABS Box Fiber PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector 1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 2.0mm ABS box type with SC/APC Connectors Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either...
  • 2x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm With SC/APC Connector
    Contact Now

    2x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm With SC/APC Connector

     2x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm with LC/APC Connector We can 2x16 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in...
  • 1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With LC/APC Connector
    Contact Now

    1X16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module With LC/APC Connector

    1X16ABS Box type Fiber PLC Splitter We can 1X16ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic module...
  • 2x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm
    Contact Now

    2x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0mm

    2x32 ABS Box type Fiber PLC Splitter We can product 2x32 ABS box type PLC Splitter with connector and without connector. Springoptic offers a variety of ABS box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC Splitter Modules are available in the form of either plastic...
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best PLC splitter manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized PLC splitter in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd