Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

MTP/MPO Cable Solutions

  • MTP/MPO 10GB OM3 3.0Mm Trunk Cable Assembly
    Contact Now

    MTP/MPO 10GB OM3 3.0Mm Trunk Cable Assembly

    MTP/MPO 10GB OM3 3.0mm Trunk cable assembly We springoptic supply MTP and MPO OM3 fiber optic patch cables. These are available in Female to female or a male to male and male to female configurations. The male version has MTP pins. Available in ,8,12 and 24 fiber array...
  • MTP/MPO OM4 Pink 4.5mmTrunk Cable Assembly
    Contact Now

    MTP/MPO OM4 Pink 4.5mmTrunk Cable Assembly

    MTP/MPO OM4 Pink 4.5mm Trunk cable assembly We springoptic supply MTP and MPO OM4 Pink fiber optic patch cables. These are available in Female to female or a male to male and male to female configurations. The male version has MTP pins. Available in ,8,12 and 24 fiber array...
  • MTP/MPO Multimode 3.0Mm Trunk Cable Assembly
    Contact Now

    MTP/MPO Multimode 3.0Mm Trunk Cable Assembly

    MTP/MPO Multimode 3.0mm Trunk cable assembly We springoptic supply MTP and MPO Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cables. These are available in Female to female or a male to male and male to female configurations. The male version has MTP pins. Available in...
  • MTP/MPO Singlemode 3.0Mm Trunk Cable Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    MTP/MPO Singlemode 3.0Mm Trunk Cable Patch Cord

    MTP/MPO Singlemode 3.0mm Trunk cable Patch Cord MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA, HAD and EDA zones, and easy to rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber...
  • 1U MTP Patch Panel, Fully Loaded With 3 OM3 MTP-LC Cassettes
    Contact Now

    1U MTP Patch Panel, Fully Loaded With 3 OM3 MTP-LC Cassettes

    MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable assemblies and components. MPO fiber patch panel features: To integrate fiber patch panel with easy plug and play fiber cassette...
  • MPO/MTP Fiber Adapters
    Contact Now

    MPO/MTP Fiber Adapters

    MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapters The MPO Fiber Optic Adapt er is to provide MPO Patchcord to MPO patchcord Fiber connecting. MPO Optical Adapters are flange type adaptors with plastic housing, both single mode and multimode ones available. MPO Adapters are used in high-density...
  • 12 Fiber MTP (female) to LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Cassette, 6 Ports, Fully Loaded
    Contact Now

    12 Fiber MTP (female) to LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Cassette, 6 Ports, Fully Loaded

    MPO/MTP Fiber Cassettes Springoptic’s MPO/MTP Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12- or 24-fiber MPO/MTP connectors on the back that break out to single or array connectors on the front. Cassettes are custom-built to your configuration needs and modules...
  • MTP/MPO Singlemode Loopback Cables
    Contact Now

    MTP/MPO Singlemode Loopback Cables

    MPO Loopback Test Cable - Singlemode Fiber optics installment requires careful and meticulous handling. Due to the fact that the integrity of the signal is sensitive to any type of manipulation, there are many tools to diagnose and calibrate any errors that may be affecting...
  • MTP/MPO 10GB OM3 Loopback Test Cables
    Contact Now

    MTP/MPO 10GB OM3 Loopback Test Cables

    MPO Loopback Test Cable - Multimode OM3 Fiber optics installment requires careful and meticulous handling. Due to the fact that the integrity of the signal is sensitive to any type of manipulation, there are many tools to diagnose and calibrate any errors that may be...
First Prev 12 Next Last 2/2
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best MTP/MPO cable solutions manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized MTP/MPO cable solutions in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd