Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • FC/APC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    FC/APC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    FC/APC to SC/ U PC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC/APC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/UPC fiber optic connectors on the other end (FC/APC-SC/UPC)....
  • FC/UPC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    FC/UPC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cords

    FC/UPC to FC/APC Fiber Patch Cords with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Sim plex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and FC/APC fiber optic connectors on the other end (FC/UPC-FC/APC)....
  • FC/UPC-ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    FC/UPC-ST/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    FC/UPC-ST/UPC Singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cables
  • SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords

    LC/UPC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/APC fiber optic connectors on the other end (LC/UPC-SC/APC)....
  • SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    SC to SC Fiber Patch Cords with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with SC fiber optic connectors on both ends (SC-SC). Referred to as Subscriber Connectors, Square Connectors or Standard...
  • SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    LC/UPC to SC/ U PC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/UPC fiber optic connectors on one end and SC/UPC fiber optic connectors on the other end (LC/UPC-SC/UPC)....
  • LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    LC/APC to LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/APC fiber optic connectors on both ends (LC/APC-LC/APC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local...
  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Uniboot Fiber Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Uniboot Fiber Patch Cables

    LC/APC to LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC/APC fiber optic connectors on both ends (LC/APC-LC/APC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local...
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best singlemode fiber optic patch cable manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized SM fiber optic patch cable in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd