Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

  • SC/APC 2Core Singlemode LSZH FTTH Black Drop Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    SC/APC 2Core Singlemode LSZH FTTH Black Drop Patch Cables

    SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 G657A LSZH 2Core Black FTTH Drop Patch cable FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses. In the center of the cable is the optical communication unit, with the two parallel non-metical enhanced FRP/Metal/KFRP as the strength member,...
  • SC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cords With Armored Jacket
    Contact Now

    SC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cords With Armored Jacket

    SC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber patch cords with Armored jacket
  • SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cables
    Contact Now

    SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cables

    Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cables Singlemode LC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket...
  • FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cables

    Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cables Singlemode FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket...
  • ST/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    ST/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    FC/UPC-ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Armored patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable...
  • SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Armored patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable...
  • 4Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    4Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables

    Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cables LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket...
  • 4Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    4Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cords

    Multimde OM2 50/125μm LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the...
  • 6Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    6Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cords

    Multimde OM2 50/125μm LC/UPC to LC/UPC 6Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the...
  • SC/APC 3.5mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    SC/APC 3.5mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Fiber Optic Outdoor Exterior Pigtail 1FO G657A2 SM 9/125 3.5mm We springoptic can product Fiber Outdoor Exterior Pigtails ,inside 1.9mm inner white LSZH sheath, outer jacket is PE Material,it can be used indoor and outdoor . And outer black 3.5mm jacket can be stripped more...
  • FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Contact Now

    FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable We can product 2Cores Singlemode and Multimode DLC/DLC outdoor fiber patch cables,diameter of outer cable is about 7.0mm,outer jacket is LSZH Materials.And there is Armored tube to protect the cable...
  • FTTA LC RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
    Contact Now

    FTTA LC RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

    PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dust-proof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and...
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best fiber optic patch cords manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized fiber optic patch cords in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd