Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

Outdoor Patch Cords

  • SC/APC 3.5mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    SC/APC 3.5mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Fiber Optic Outdoor Exterior Pigtail 1FO G657A2 SM 9/125 3.5mm We springoptic can product Fiber Outdoor Exterior Pigtails ,inside 1.9mm inner white LSZH sheath, outer jacket is PE Material,it can be used indoor and outdoor . And outer black 3.5mm jacket can be stripped more...
  • FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Contact Now

    FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable We can product 2Cores Singlemode and Multimode DLC/DLC outdoor fiber patch cables,diameter of outer cable is about 7.0mm,outer jacket is LSZH Materials.And there is Armored tube to protect the cable...
  • FTTA LC RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable
    Contact Now

    FTTA LC RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

    PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dust-proof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and...
  • ODLC-LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    ODLC-LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Outdoor Patch Cords

    Indoor/outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical PDLC Patch Cords PDLC Waterproof Protected Cable PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. Also they meet with the...
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best outdoor patch cords manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized outdoor patch cordsoutdoor fiber optic patch cables in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd