Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    FC/APC-FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cables

    FC/APC to FC/APC Fiber Patch Cord with Multimode 50/125 OM2 Simplex Cables These multimode 50/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with FC/APC fiber optic connectors on both ends (FC/APC-FC/APC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local Connectors,...
  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex Uniboot Fiber Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex Uniboot Fiber Patch Cords

    LC to LC Uniboot Fiber Patch Cord with Multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex Cables These multimode 50/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors on both ends (LC-LC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local Connectors, these...
  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord with 10 Gig Multimode 50 /125 OM3 Duplex Cables These high speed 10 gig multimode 50/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both ends (LC-LC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local...
  • LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord with 10 Gig Multimode 50 /125 OM 4 Duplex Cables These high speed 10 gig multimode 50/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both ends (LC-LC). Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors or Local...
  • ST/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    ST/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cables

    2 mm Zip Cord Premium Performance Laser Optimized (50/125) OM 3 S T -PC TO LC-PC OFNR 1M 2 mm duplex fiber optic zip cords are available using either 50-micron OM4, 50-micron OM3, or single-mode OS2 fiber. Standard configurations include LC-LC, SC-SC and SC-LC. Duplex zip...
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best multimode fiber optic patch cable manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized MM fiber optic patch cable in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd