Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

Mode Condition Fiber Patch Cable

  • FC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Mode Condition Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    FC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Mode Condition Patch Cables

    Fiber Optical Mode Condition Patch Cable A mode conditioning patch cord is a duplex multimode cord that has a small length of single-mode fiber at the start of the transmission length. The basic principle behind the cord is that you launch your laser into the small section of...
  • FC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Mode Condition Patch Cords
    Contact Now

    FC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Optic Mode Condition Patch Cords

    Fiber Optical Mode Condition Patch Cable A mode conditioning patch cord is a duplex multimode cord that has a small length of single-mode fiber at the start of the transmission length. The basic principle behind the cord is that you launch your laser into the small section of...
  • LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Mode Condition Patch Cables
    Contact Now

    LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Mode Condition Patch Cables

    Fiber Optical Mode Condition Patch Cable A mode conditioning patch cord is a duplex multimode cord that has a small length of single-mode fiber at the start of the transmission length. The basic principle behind the cord is that you launch your laser into the small section of...
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best mode condition fiber patch cable manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized mode condition cable in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd