Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

Fiber Optic Attenuators

  • FC Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    FC Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators

    FC Singlemode Bulkhead Fiber Attenuaters(FC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuators) The female to female type of fiber optic attenuators enables them to accept standard FC type fiber optic connectors on each side of the bulkhead.Bulkhead Female to Female Attenuators are ideal for...
  • ST Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    ST Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators

    ST Singlemode Bulkhead Fiber Attenuaters(ST Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuators) The female to female type of fiber optic attenuators enables them to accept standard ST type fiber optic connectors on each side of the bulkhead.Bulkhead Female to Female Attenuators are ideal for...
  • MU Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    MU Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators

    MU Singlemode Bulkhead Fiber Attenuaters(MU Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuators) The female to female type of fiber optic attenuators enables them to accept standard MU type fiber optic connectors on each side of the bulkhead.Bulkhead Female to Female Attenuators are ideal for...
  • SC/APC-SC/UPC Singlemode Inline Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Adjustable
    Contact Now

    SC/APC-SC/UPC Singlemode Inline Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Adjustable

    SC/APC-SC/UPC Singlemode Inline Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Adjustable Our VOA is one fiber optic attenuator that is available in Single mode ,Multimode 62.5/125 and Multimode 50/125. It can terminated with many connectors option,such as...
  • SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Inline Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Adjustable
    Contact Now

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Inline Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Adjustable

    SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Inline Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Adjustable Our VOA is one fiber optic attenuator that is available in Single mode ,Multimode 62.5/125 and Multimode 50/125. It can terminated with many connectors option,such as...
  • FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators
    Contact Now

    FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators

    FC Adjust cable fiber attenuator FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range Springoptic can offer FC/UPC and FC/APC Type Variable Fiber Attenuator with wide attention range from 1dB to 30dB .All the Attenuator are producted according to industry standards and are...
  • LC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators
    Contact Now

    LC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators

    LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust receiving...
  • SC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators
    Contact Now

    SC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators

    S C Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB S C/PC VOA Attenuator SC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust...
  • ST Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators
    Contact Now

    ST Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators

    ST Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB ST /PC VOA Attenuator ST Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to adjust...
First Prev 12 Next Last 2/2
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best fiber optic attenuators manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized fiber optic attenuators in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd