Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

Male-Female Fiber Attenuators

  • LC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    LC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    LC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators LC/APC Plug in type optical Attenuators LC/APC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is...
  • LC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    LC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    LC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators LC/APC Plug in type optical Attenuators LC/APC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is...
  • LC Multimode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    LC Multimode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    LC Multimode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators Female to Male Multimode Fiber Optical Attenuators: Multimode Fiber Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power by a certain level.The most commonly used type is female to male plug...
  • SC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    SC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    SC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators SC Plug in type optical Attenuators SC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is passed through...
  • SC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    SC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    SC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators SC/APC Plug in type optical Attenuators SC/APC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is...
  • FC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    FC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    FC Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators FC Plug in type optical Attenuators FCsingle mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is passed through the signal....
  • FC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    FC/APC Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    FC/APC Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators FC /APC Plug in type optical Attenuators FC/APC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is passed through...
  • ST Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    ST Singlemode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    ST Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators ST Plug in type optical Attenuators ST single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is passed through the signal....
  • ST Multimode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators
    Contact Now

    ST Multimode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators

    ST Multimode Female-Male Fiber Attenuators Female to Male Multimode Fiber Optical Attenuators: Multimode Fiber Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power by a certain level.The most commonly used type is female to male plug...
  • MU Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators
    Contact Now

    MU Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators

    MU/UPC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators MU/UPC Plug in type optical Attenuators MU/UPC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is...
Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best male-female fiber attenuators manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized fixed fiber optic attenuator, plug in type fiber optic attenuator, E2000 fiber optical attenuator, LC fiber optical attenuator, SC fiber optical attenuator, FC fiber optical attenuator, ST fiber optical attenuator in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Product Categories

2016 Bbier Certification Newest List ETL DLC Products

Fast Track

Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd