Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Call us on:+86-755-23736240   E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Products

SC/UPC OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter

SC/UPC Multimode OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical Adapters Brief Introduction SC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . implements connection of SC fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.It only produce a little loss for implementing optical path...

SC/UPC Multimode OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical Adapters

Brief Introduction

SC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . implements connection of SC fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.It only produce a little loss for implementing optical path smooth. SC optical adapter makes two end face precision docking, which can make light energy from transmitter optical fiber coupled to receiver optical fiber efficiently and will reduce impact to a minimum because of intervention optical link of system.We can do SM,MM,OM4 SC Adapter ,also Simplex ,duplex adapters .Metal SC adapter and shutter adapter is hot sell in the market .More SC fiber optic adapter please feel free to contact with sales@springoptic.com


  Description

Part Number

Picture

SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Adapter

AD-SCSM-DB

SC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Adapter

AD-SCMM-DB

SC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Adapter

AD-SCOM3-DA

SC/UPC OM4 Duplex Fiber Adapter

AD-SCOM4-DP

SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Adapter

AD-SCSMA-DG

SC/UPC Duplex Metal Fiber Adapter

AD-SCSM-DM

Characteristics:

Good durability and exchangeability
Various Connector Type Available
High temperature stability
Low Insertion Loss and Back Reflect

Application:

Optical Fiber Communications,Video,LAN, CATV Systems
Optical Network Equipments,optical Test Equipments
Module Pigtails,Multi media,Premise
Active device termination installations

Spring Optical Communication is one of the largest and best sc/upc om4 pink duplex fiber optical adapter manufacturers and suppliers with rich experience. Welcome to buy our high quality products or wholesale our customized sc/upc om4 pink duplex fiber optical adapter in stock with our factory. Also, free sample is also available if necessary.

Hot Tags: SC/UPC OM4 pink duplex fiber optical adapter manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy, bulk, in stock, free sample, sc om4 fiber adapter
Related Products

Product Categories

Fast Track

  • Feedback
    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd welcomes your comments! Please fill this form to give us feedback or report any problem when experiencing our website.
  • Quick Navigation
  • Contact Us
    Address: 1306, 13th Floor, Mingjun Business Center, Langrong Crossing, Dalang Community, Longhua New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Tel: +86-755-23736240    
    Fax: +86-755-21002710    
    E-mail: sales@springoptic.com
Copyright © Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd